Ergebnisse der SM 2010

 

Contest Results: Espoirs Overall
Segelkunstflug SM at Langenthal, June 2010

Ranked by scores    

Rank Pilot Aeroplane Registration Bekannte Kür #1 Kür #2 Unknown Totals O/all %
1 Manfred Zinn Pilatus B4 HB-1252 951.87 1157.22 1014.62 977.35 4101.06 71.45
2 Jan Grigioni Pilatus B4 HB-3051 844.77 1027.14 1078.18 888.37 3838.45 66.87
3 Rocco Ciorciaro Pilatus B4 HB-3051 831.98 916.03 964.33 887.23 3599.57 62.71
4 Christoph Meier Pilatus B4 HB-1253 916.31 440.65 1079.02 889.42 3325.39 57.93
Contest Director: Roland Lüthi (SWI), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (SWI), Scoring Director: Nick Buckenham (GBR), Judges: Philippe Küchler (SWI), Ulrich Lanz, Fredy Schneider, Peter Bregg, Walter Hauser. Judges Assistants: (not recorded).

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 2.1 build 18-06-10, with FairPlay Scoring System

 

Contest Results: Advanced Overall
Segelkunstflug SM at Langenthal, June 2010

Ranked by scores    

Rank Pilot Aeroplane Registration Known Unk'n #1 Free Unk'n #2 Free Unk Totals O/all %
1 Martin Götz MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1158.98 1263.62 1488.78 1215.37 1308.64 6435.39 73.72
2 Stefan Knecht MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1076.66 1061.03 1476.89 1201.28 1052.64 5868.50 67.22
3 Jochen Reuter MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1218.88 832.66 1328.10 999.32 1247.80 5626.76 64.45
4 Mirjam Rogger Demiashkina MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 978.74 1154.32 1399.29 922.93 1041.79 5497.07 62.97
5 Sandro Rutz MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 893.91 1141.05 1400.57 1109.33 4544.86 52.06
6 Béatrice Echter MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 867.09 793.89 1187.19 982.71 496.76 4327.65 49.57
Contest Director: Roland Lüthi (SWI), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (SWI), Scoring Director: Nick Buckenham (GBR), Judges: Philippe Küchler (SWI), Ulrich Lanz, Fredy Schneider, Peter Bregg, Walter Hauser. Judges Assistants: (not recorded).

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 2.1 build 18-06-10, with FairPlay Scoring System

 

Contest Results: Unlimited Overall
Segelkunstflug SM at Langenthal, June 2010

Ranked by scores    

Rank Pilot Aeroplane Registration Known Unk'n #1 Free Unk'n #2 Unk'n #3 Totals O/all %
1 Christian Schmid Swift S-1 HB-3126 1439.51 1246.40 2016.47 1478.39 1416.08 7596.86 68.50
2 Friedrich Krieger MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 1035.58 1183.82 1669.62 1473.64 1199.77 6562.43 59.17
3 Fredy Schneider Swift S-1 HB-3126 1063.08 1054.24 1545.33 1056.83 1281.40 6000.89 54.11
4 Siegfried Mayr MDM-1 Fox OE-5682 979.51 1512.16 1880.49 1396.26 5768.41 52.01
5 Manfred Echter MDM-1 Fox HB-3241 787.73 1245.16 1714.41 3747.29 33.79
Contest Director: Roland Lüthi (SWI), Contest Chief Judge: Philippe Küchler (SWI), Scoring Director: Nick Buckenham (GBR), Judges: Philippe Küchler (SWI), Ulrich Lanz, Peter Bregg, Walter Hauser, Nick Buckenham (GBR). Judges Assistants: (not recorded).

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser, Version 2.1 build 18-06-10, with FairPlay Scoring System